Results CAM MARATHON 2018

Div1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SAMUEL PLUMMER LBZ SMK 1 01:42:02 20
2 MARK WILKES CLM SMK 1 01:42:03 19
Div2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 WILLIAM STROUD CLM JMK 2 01:45:58 20
2 DAVID OLIVER LIN VMK 2 01:46:00
3 JOE FITZPATRICK CLM SMK 2 01:50:31 19
Div3
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOE SPENCER CLM SMK 3 01:49:55 20
2 MATTHEW OLIVER LIN VMK 3 01:52:39
3 MIKE MARTIN LBZ VMK 3 01:54:58 19
4 DEAN TERRY NOR SMK 3 01:55:04 18
5 DAVE HALLAM BSF VMK 3 01:55:28 17
6 KAI WOHLFAHRT CAM SMK 3 01:55:34 16
7 TOBY BOOTH NOR JMK 3 01:59:14 15
8 JOSH MURAD NOR JMK 3 02:00:43 14
9 MATTHEW LODGE NOR SMK 3 02:07:32 13
10 ROLF OVERVLIET ELM VMK 3 02:09:21
Div4
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ADAM BEAUMONT BAD SMK 4 01:18:47 20
2 BEN WANT NOR JMK 4 01:21:10 19
3 PETER 2 CLARKE CAM VMK 4 01:24:22 18
4 SCOTT LEBLANCHE BAD SMK 4 01:24:42 17
5 JONATHAN PIRMUHAMEDOV CLM JMK 4 01:24:48 16
6 FINN O'BRIEN LEA JMK 4 01:25:40 15
7 RYAN TAYLOR CAM SMK 4 01:25:45 14
8 PAUL CURTIS MAI VMK 4 01:26:20
9 ANDREW WITTY CAM SMK 4 01:26:52 13
10 JAN SKLENAR NOR VMK 4 01:27:53 12
11 CHRISTIAN WEHRENFENNIG CAM SMK 4 01:31:38 11 ?D
12 ROMEO BALLA BAD JMK 4 01:35:45 1 ?D
13 DANIEL REYNOLDS CAM SMK 4 01:52:13 1 ?D
Div5
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DANIEL MARCH CLM JMK 5 01:25:07 20 P4
2 OSCAR GRIFFITHS CLM JMK 5 01:25:14 19 P4
3 SEBASTIAN TIDESWELL CAM JMK 5 01:28:42 18
4 KATY WALKER NOR JFK 5 01:28:50 17
5 GRAHAM HARDING WEY VMK 5 01:28:52
6 DANIEL SKLENAR NOR JMK 5 01:31:55 16
7 GEORGE BARRETT-HAGUE MAD SMK 5 01:32:52
8 CHRISTOPHER SHARP NOR VMK 5 01:32:58 15
9 KEVIN WARBRICK BSF VMK 5 01:34:57 14 ?D
10 ALIS ROGHI NOR JFK 5 01:36:05 13 ?D
11 RICHARD OLIVER LIN VMK 5 01:38:20 ?D
12 GAVIN RIX NOR VMK 5 01:42:27 1 ?D
BRYN PRICE MAI VMK 5 dns
Div6
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JONATHON WALL CAM SMK 6 01:32:10 20 P5
2 RUPERT TIDESWELL CAM JMK 6 01:32:28 19 P5
3 COLIN BRUNSTING CAM JMK 6 01:32:40 18 P5
4 JACK SKIPPINGS CLM JMK 6 01:34:13 17
5 BETHANY GOODLAD LBZ SFK 6 01:34:16 16
6 MEGAN WILCOX NOR JFK 6 01:35:02 15
7 MITCHELL TAMBLIN NOR JMK 6 01:35:24 14
8 DAVID GLOVER CAM VMK 6 01:35:54 13
9 CHRIS BLACKMORE CLM JMK 6 01:36:11 12
10 TOBIAS MCCREADY BAD JMK 6 01:37:17 11
11 LEXIE WHITE BSF JFK 6 01:38:50 10
12 KATY DIXON LBZ JFK 6 01:38:52 9
13 JOE RICHARDS NOR JMK 6 01:39:56 8
14 LAURENCE OLIVER LIN VMK 6 01:43:35 ?D
Div7
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MURDO WHITE BSF JMK 7 00:40:12 20
2 THOMAS WALKER NOR SMK 7 00:40:22 19
3 EUGENE KOKORIN BSF VMK 7 00:40:34 18
4 CHRIS ASHCROFT MAD VMK 7 00:40:37
5 JAMES DALY BSF JMK 7 00:41:16 17
6 MALCOLM DUCKWORTH BSF VMK 7 00:41:27 16
7 KEVIN BLAKEY IPS VMK 7 00:41:29 15
8 WILLIAM KERSLAKE CAM SMK 7 00:41:31 14
9 ELLY OCONNELL RIC SFK 7 00:41:42
10 CHARLOTTE THISTLEWOOD NOR JFK 7 00:42:03 13
11 EMILY WATERS CAM SFK 7 00:42:07 12
12 CHRIS GROVES NOR SMK 7 00:42:24 11
13 PHIL LAYCOCK VIK VMK 7 00:42:25 10
14 ANDREW MILLER LBZ VMK 7 00:42:32 9
15 IAN SIMPSON VIK VMK 7 00:42:43 8
16 WILL TARBOX LBZ SMK 7 00:43:00 7 ?D
17 TONY BROWN NOR VMK 7 00:43:01 6 ?D
18 MIKEY LANDOWSKI HYM JMK 7 00:43:40 5 ?D
19 DIANA CAMEKOVA RIC SFK 7 00:44:32 ?D
20 JUDITH ENGLISH BSF VFK 7 00:45:38 1 ?D
21 ANDREA HINKOVA NOR SFK 7 00:46:12 1 ?D
CHRIS ASHBOURNE MAI VMK 7 dns
JEREMY STRATFORD LBZ VMK 7 rtd
Div8
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ADAM WANT NOR VMK 8 00:40:09 20 P7
2 LOUIS JACQ CAM JMK 8 00:40:13 19 P7
3 JAGO TAYLOR NOR JMK 8 00:41:28 18 P7
4 KATHRYN COMBEN CLM JFK 8 00:42:42 17
5 ANGELA FLIGHT BAD SFK 8 00:43:00 16
6 MANDY HUSSEY LBZ VFK 8 00:44:18 15
7 DAVE GEE IPS VMK 8 00:44:25 14
8 JAMES BLACK VIK VMK 8 00:47:43 1
9 BOYD NICHOLAS NONE VMC 8 00:48:43
Div9
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 THEO SALES CAM JMK 9 00:42:04 P7
2 BEN STRATFORD LBZ JMK 9 00:42:20 P7
3 JAMIE MCADAM HYM JMK 9 00:44:02 20 P8
4 MADELEINE OASTLER CLM JFK 9 00:44:12 19 P8
5 IMOGEN HUNTER CAM JFK 9 00:44:24 18 P8
6 GLEN MURES IPS SMK 9 00:45:13 17
7 CATHERINE AYLING MAI VFK 9 00:45:24
8 BRIAN OWEN BSF VMK 9 00:45:35 16
9 LUCINDA OSBORNE NOR VFK 9 00:46:56 15
10 CHARLIE FROST NOR SFK 9 00:47:15 14
11 ANNA THISTLEWOOD NOR VFK 9 00:47:58 13
12 PENNY GLOVER CAM VFK 9 00:48:43 12
13 RIDWAN KIRKE NOR JMK 9 00:48:51 11
14 EILIDH WHITE BSF JFK 9 00:51:00 10
15 DAVID SHIPWAY LBZ VMC 9 00:51:13 9
16 PAUL MURPHY LBZ VMK 9 00:51:20 8
17 DERRYCK MCCREADY BAD JMK 9 00:52:30 7
18 JAMIE GAULTON BSF JMK 9 00:52:42 6
19 CATHERINE ROBINSON BSF SFK 9 00:53:05 5
20 ZENO PAFITIS CAM JMK 9 00:53:07 4
21 CORY JONES BSF JMK 9 00:57:02 3
22 SEAN HARVEY NOR VMK 9 01:00:30 2
U12 M
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JACK RAYMENT LBZ JMK U12M 00:22:15 20
2 RORY SMITH NOR JMK U12M 00:22:29 19
3 JAKE SHARP HYM JMK U12M 00:23:36 18
4 SONNY WOODALL LBZ JMK U12M 00:23:39 17
5 THEODOR PAFITIS CAM JMK U12M 00:24:03 16
6 CASSIAN PAYNE CLM JMK U12M 00:25:05 15
7 JACK GAULTON BSF JMK U12M 00:26:40 14
8 LEO RANADE BSF JMK U12M 00:27:30 13
U12 F
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SIENNA PAYNE CLM JFK U12F 00:21:30 20
2 KAMILA SKLENAROVA NOR JFK U12F 00:22:50 19
3 NICOLE PIRMUHAMEDOV CLM JFK U12F 00:23:59 18
4 GEMMA BEAZLEY BSF JFK U12F 00:28:34 17
U10 M
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HUGO SALES CAM JMK U10M 00:23:26 20
2 BEN FRAMPTON LBZ JMK U10M 00:25:39 19
3 DANIEL MURPHEY LBZ JMK U10M 00:29:10 18
Div2_2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TRISTRAM TURNER
PIRAN SHELLEY
ROY
CAM
SMK
VMK
2
3
01:50:04
20
Div3_3
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LUCIA VALLE
RODRIGO HORTAL
CAM
CAM
SFK
SMK
4
2
01:52:22 20
20
2 ALICE CLARKSON
PAUL BREAR
CAM
CAM
SFK
SMK
3
3
01:52:29 19
19
3 ALMIR BALLA
MARK HOGAN
BAD
BAD
VMK
VMK
4
3
01:52:30 18
18
Div4_4
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SOPHIE PARKER
DEAN WILLIAMS
CLM
CLM
SFK
VMK
4
4
01:20:41 20
20
2 JODIE BARRELL
PAUL STENNING
LBZ
LBZ
SFK
VMK
4
4
01:21:24 19
19
3 ANDREW ROSS
FIONA GRADY
NOR
NOR
VMK
VFK
4
4
01:23:03 18
18
4 THOMAS WALKER
NEIL CAMP
RIC
RIC
VMK
VMK
4
4
01:24:31
5 ALASDAIR BRUCE
MIKE PANRUCKER
BSF
BSF
VMK
VMK
4
4
01:25:54 17
17
Div5_5
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SPENCER GORE
JOHN AVERY
CLM
CLM
SMK
VMK
7
4
01:24:33 20
20
2 CAITLIN FIELD O'HANLON
WILLIAM PLAYLE
BAD
BAD
JFK
VMK
6
4
01:25:35 19
19
3 CLIFFORD LEE-SMITH
TIM BROOK
NOR
NOR
VMK
VMK
5
5
01:25:53 18
18
4 JOHN RACOVEANU
NICK COTTON
RIC
RIC
VMK
VMK
5
5
01:25:54
5 PHIL CURRY
MATT WILKES
CLM
CLM
VMK
VMK
5
5
01:28:36 17
17
Div6_6
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CONNOR HIGGINS
EUAN CATON
BSF
BSF
JMK
JMK
7
5
01:23:52 20
20
2 CHARLES TOOSEY
ADAM KEAR
LBZ
LBZ
VMK
VMK
6
6
01:28:01 19
19
3 CHARLOTTE CREAMER
BETHANY MORRIS
LBZ
LBZ
SFK
JFK
6
6
01:29:30 18
18
4 BRYAN HANDSLEY
AMANDA MORRIS
LBZ
LBZ
VMK
VFK
6
6
01:31:02 17
17
5 PAULA HARRISON
BRIAN MCKINNEY
NOR
NOR
VFK
VMK
6
6
01:32:53 16
16
Div7_7
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DANIEL GRIFFITHS
PETE WILLIS
CLM
CLM
SMK
VMK
7
7
00:36:30 20
20
2 LAURA HUSSEY
WILLIAM MINTER
LBZ
LBZ
SFK
JMK
7
8
00:37:10 19
19
3 MIKE HARRISON
JENNI MOORE
NOR
NOR
VMK
VFK
7
7
00:38:15 18
18
4 JACK ANDREWS
TONY PERRY
VIK
VIK
JMK
VMK
9
5
00:39:22 17
17
5 ALFIE HARVEY
ALEX TUCKER
BAD
BAD
SMK
SMK
8
7
00:39:42 16
16
6 TONY GARSTANG
SHARON PROCTOR
IPS
IPS
VMK
VFK
6
9
00:39:54 15
15
7 TRACY AVERY
AMANDA CLARK
CLM
CLM
SFK
VFK
7
7
00:40:56 1
1
8 JENNY SUREY
MARTIN ASHPOLE
NOR
NOR
VFK
VMK
9
5
00:41:20 1
1
9 BELLE CARTWRIGHT
CHARLOTTE ELLIS
LBZ
LBZ
SFK
SFK
9
5
00:48:30 1
1
Div8_8
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 WIM BRUNSTING
NIKLAS BLOMBERG
CAM
CAM
VMK
VMK
7
9
00:39:38 20
20
2 RICHARD PARROTT
ALAN SANDERS
PRA
PRA
VMC
VMC
7
9
00:40:20
3 JACQUELINE CAYFORD
DAVID CAYFORD
BSF
BSF
VFK
VMK
8
8
00:41:02 19
19
4 TOM SHARP
ALEX SCOTT
HYM
HYM
JMK
SMK
8
8
00:41:07 18
18
5 STEFANIE MULLINS
BRIE MCHUGH
PRA
PRA
VFC
VFC
7
9
00:42:28
6 JASON KLUG-HORSHELL
KATJA KLUG-HORSHELL
NONE
NONE
VMC
VFC
8
8
00:43:21
Div9_9
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CHARLOTTE LE-MAY
TABITHA YULL
NOR
NOR
JFK
JFK
9
9
00:40:18 20
20
2 JANKA SZOCS
JEFFREY BRENDENKAMP
LBZ
LBZ
SFK
VMK
9
9
00:40:36 19
19
3 MARK JAMES
CHARLES SMITH
VIK
VIK
VMC
VMC
9
9
00:43:55 18
18
4 ALBERT HICKS
ANDREW HICKS
NOR
NOR
SMC
VMC
9
9
00:50:55 17
17
P divs 1, 2 & 3 K1
Promotions Time
P to Div 1
P to Div 2
P divs 4, 5 & 6 K1
Promotions Time
P to Div 3 01:22:21.57
P to Div 4 01:27:58.23
P to Div 5 01:33:30.87
P divs 7, 8 & 9 K1
Promotions Time
P to Div 5 00:37:50.76
P to Div 6 00:40:05.39
P to Div 7 00:42:21.63
P to Div 8 00:44:36.26
D divs 1, 2 & 3 K1
Demotions Time
D to Div 2
D to Div 3
D to Div 4
D divs 4, 5 & 6 K1
Demotions Time
D to Div 5 01:29:02.35
D to Div 6 01:34:39.00
D to Div 7 01:40:11.65
D div 7 K1
Demotions Time
D to Div 8 00:42:47.59
P divs 4, 5 & 6 K2
Promotions Time
P to Div 3 01:16:48.93
P to Div 4 01:22:21.57
P to Div 5 01:27:58.23
P divs 7, 8 & 9 K2
Promotions Time
P to Div 6 00:36:50.76
P to Div 7 00:40:05.39
P to Div 8 00:42:21.63